Studio Apartments for Rent in Miami FL - Page 9
2,213 Rentals Available
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 987 sq ft$3,408Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 987 sq ft$3,300
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$2,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$2,707
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,424Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,340
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$2,962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$2,937+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$2,684Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$2,626
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 968 sq ft$2,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 968 sq ft$2,707+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 538 sq ft$2,699Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 538 sq ft$2,674
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Miami, FL
Find the Perfect Miami, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Miami
- Brownsville Studio Apartments For Rent
- Coconut Grove Studio Apartments For Rent
- Gladeview Studio Apartments For Rent
- Miami Springs Studio Apartments For Rent
- West Miami Studio Apartments For Rent
- West Little River Studio Apartments For Rent
- El Portal Studio Apartments For Rent
- Fisher Island Studio Apartments For Rent