Apartments for Rent Near Meiners Oaks CA with a Balcony
1,071 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,6983 Beds$3,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$3,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,463+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,4201 Bed$2,650+2 Beds$3,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,371+2 Beds$2,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,360+2 Beds$2,835+Specials
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,513+1 Bed$2,623+2 Beds$4,113+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,475+1 Bed$2,585+2 Beds$4,075+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$3,308+2 Beds$3,576+3 Beds$6,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,257+2 Beds$3,525+3 Beds$6,604Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,594+2 Beds$2,979+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,850+3 Beds$4,150Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,236+2 Beds$2,816+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,810+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,4172 Beds$2,387Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4112 Beds$2,381
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,306+1 Bed$2,706+2 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,299+1 Bed$2,699+2 Beds$2,923+
-
Meiners Oaks, CA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Meiners Oaks, CA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1,071 available Meiners Oaks apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.