Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Medical Lake WA
308 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,400+4 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,290+4 Beds$2,540+
-
-
-
1 / 28
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,2003 Beds$1,375+4 Beds$500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,050+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,246+1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,456Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,240+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,450
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,647+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$812+3 Beds$686+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:2 Beds$805+3 Beds$679+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3022 Beds$1,477Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,475
-
2 Beds$6,483Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,929Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Furnished Medical Lake, WA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Medical Lake, WA Rental Insights
-
Medical Lake, WA has 308 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $1,137 and $1,635 for a furnished apartment in Medical Lake, WA.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.