Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Online Services
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Medical Lake WA
282 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,290+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $75.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,8001 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,936Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,775+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,200+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,151+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100+
-
3 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,850+
-
1 / 12
-
3 Bedroom Medical Lake, WA Apartments for Rent
Find 282 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Medical Lake, WA on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Medical Lake can give you room to grow.
Medical Lake, WA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Medical Lake, WA is $1,635. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Medical Lake, WA is 1,180 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Medical Lake, WA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Medical ...
- Four Lakes 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Airway Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cheney 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Nine Mile Falls 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Valleyford 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Spokane 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Suncrest 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Spokane Valley 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent