Meadowbrook Townhomes, Rochester Cheap Apartments for Rent
125 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Plus FeesStudio$9001 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,400
-
1 Bed$1,0092 Beds$1,139+3 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,065+3 Beds$1,245+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,480+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,045+3 Beds$1,020+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$955+1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$890+1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,085+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0852 Beds$1,170+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0052 Beds$1,090+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,610+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0552 Beds$1,140+3 Beds$1,560+
-
-
-
Studio$1,0201 Bed$1,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Cheap Apartments for Rent in Meadowbrook Townhomes, Rochester, MN
You searched for apartments in Meadowbrook Townhomes. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 125 available rental units in Rochester to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Meadowbrook Townhomes rental.
Meadowbrook Townhomes - Rochester, MN Rental Insights
-
With over 125 affordable apartments on Apartments.com, you’re sure to find an Rochester, MN apartment at the right price.
Search Nearby Rentals