Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Mead WA
4 Rentals Available
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+Specials
-
More Rentals Near Mead, WA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300
-
1 / 13
-
-
2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,220+
-
1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Mead, WA Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Mead, WA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 4 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Mead? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.