Furnished Apartments for Rent in Vienna VA
87 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$2,619+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds$2,545+
-
-
Studio$3,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,820Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,920Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,870Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,960Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,770Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$9,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $474.Base Rent:1 Bed$9,498Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,464Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,108Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$7,779Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,408Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,730Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,660Apartment for Rent
-
-
Furnished Vienna, VA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Vienna, VA Rental Insights
-
Vienna, VA has 87 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $1,908 and $3,291 for a furnished apartment in Vienna, VA.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.