Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Mapleton UT
564 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,430+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Playground
-
1 Bed$1,358+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $159 - $179.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Carpet Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2991 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,606+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,476+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,351Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275
-
1 Bed$1,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+Specials
-
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 50
-
1 Bedroom Mapleton, UT Apartments for Rent
Mapleton, UT offers over 564 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Mapleton that’s entirely yours.