Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Maple Grove MN - 224 Rentals
224 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,604Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,600Specials
-
-
-
1 / 63 Beds$4,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,958+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,310+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,879Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,849+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
3 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,345+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,872+Specials
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,485
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,692+
-
3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,357+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,420+
-
-
3 Beds$2,607Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,355+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
3 Beds$2,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205+
-
3 Beds$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,266+
-
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,165+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,604+
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,220+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,334+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,330+
-
-
Showing 40 of 79 Results - Page 1 of 2
3 Bedroom Maple Grove, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 224 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Maple Grove, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Maple Grove can give you room to grow.
Maple Grove, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Maple Grove, MN is $2,914. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Maple Grove, MN is 1,623 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Maple Grove, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Maple ...
- Osseo 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hassan 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Corcoran 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hamel 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Plymouth 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn Park 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Dayton 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Hope 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent