Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Manitou Springs CO
6 Rentals Available
More Rentals Near Manitou Springs, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$849+2 Beds$879+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$915+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9451 Bed$978+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$921+1 Bed$954+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,069Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,059+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,230Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0921 Bed$1,170Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$925+1 Bed$1,035+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed$990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$877Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$998Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$950Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
Manitou Springs, CO Apartments for Rent Under $1,200
Searching for apartments in Manitou Springs, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 6 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Manitou Springs? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.