Short Term Apartments For Rent Near Manitou Springs CO
2,177 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse Range
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,697+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,339+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$923+2 Beds$1,209+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Business Center Lounge Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,347+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,225+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,184+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,1392 Beds$2,415+3 Beds+$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0112 Beds$2,287+3 Beds+$2,501+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,786+
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
-
-
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0552 Beds$1,099+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds+$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,968+3 Beds$2,447+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$993+2 Beds$1,202+
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds+$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,632Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$2,5501 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,997+3 Beds$2,631+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,901+3 Beds$2,535+Specials
-
Studio$1,3251 Bed$1,4102 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3051 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,855Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,499+Specials
Manitou Springs, CO Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Manitou Springs. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 2,177 available Manitou Springs short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Manitou Springs, CO Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 2,177 short-term rentals available in Manitou Springs, CO.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in Manitou Springs, CO is between $813 and $1,752.