Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave
Apartments for Rent under $1,600 in Manchester CT
93 Rentals Available
-
1 / 31Studio$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,350
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,640Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,595
-
1 Bed$1,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575Specials
-
1 Bed$1,457+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2552 Beds$1,585Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,540+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,535+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+
-
-
-
-
Studio$950+1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 44 Results - Page 1 of 2
Manchester, CT Apartments for Rent Under $1,600
Searching for apartments in Manchester, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 93 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Manchester? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.