Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Manassas Park VA with Virtual Tours
111 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,886Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,976+2 Beds$2,253+3 Beds$3,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,234+3 Beds$3,087+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,073+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,238+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,165+
-
More Rentals Near Manassas Park, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
Studio$1,675+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$1,830+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,6192 Beds$1,940Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,299+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,174+1 Bed$2,240+2 Beds+$2,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,139+1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds+$2,766+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$3,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$3,153+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,812+1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$1,775+1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,200+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds$2,604+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds$2,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$1,893+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,973+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,888+1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds+$2,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds+$2,602+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,074+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,608+3 Beds$3,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,576+3 Beds$3,260+
-
1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,026+3 Beds$2,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$2,770+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Den
-
Studio$1,976+1 Bed$2,289+2 Beds$2,707+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,959+1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$2,690+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,918+1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,358+
-
2 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,221+2 Beds$2,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,104+2 Beds$2,517+
-
1 Bed$1,956+2 Beds$2,629+3 Beds$2,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds$2,592+3 Beds$2,881+
-
-
-
Manassas Park, VA Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 111 apartments for rent in Manassas Park, VA offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Manassas Park, VA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Manassas Park is $1,893. When you rent an apartment in Manassas Park, you can expect to pay as little as $1,633 or as much as $2,223, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Manassas Park, VA is $1,633 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Manassas Park, VA is $1,872 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Manassas Park, VA is $2,223 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Manassas Park, VA is $2,209 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Manassas Park, you’ll have access to George Mason Univ., PWC, NOVA, Manassas Campus, George Mason Univ., Fairfax, and NOVA, Annandale Campus.