Apartments near 162nd Place - Vancouver, WA
4,744 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,278+1 Bed$1,384+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 29
-
Studio$1,6751 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$2,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,889+Specials
-
1 / 31Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$2,187Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$1,920+
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$2,402+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,396+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,616+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,543+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28 - $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,575+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,862+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,9553 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,9503 Beds$2,080+
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,478+3 Beds$1,709+Specials
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18