3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft
Apartments near Overlake Fashion Plaza - Redmond, WA
15,782 Apartments Available
-
$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 563 sq ft$2,047Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 563 sq ft$1,996
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 513 sq ft$1,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 513 sq ft$1,945
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 516 sq ft$2,149Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 516 sq ft$2,144
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 476 sq ft$1,982Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 476 sq ft$1,975
-
2 Beds$3,082Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,077+
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 180 sq ft$1,249Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$3,698Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$3,693
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 433 sq ft$1,452Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 433 sq ft$1,444
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18