Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments near The Shoppes at Overyork - Yorktown, VA
2,569 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,5503 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds+$1,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,228Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,418Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,365Specials
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,595+
-
2 Beds$2,0363 Beds$2,406Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,345+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,499+
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,6193 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,619+3 Beds$1,799+
-
-
2 Beds$1,4053 Beds$1,855Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3903 Beds$1,840
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,548+3 Beds$2,423+
-
-
1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,587+3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,375+
-
2 Beds$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 / 15
-
2 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 308 Results - Page 2 of 8