Apartments near Bonney Square - Virginia Beach, VA
4,340 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,421+3 Beds$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$2,282+3 Beds$2,640+
-
1 Bed$1,983+2 Beds$2,247+3 Beds$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,130+3 Beds$2,662+
-
1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51 - $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,028+2 Beds$2,530+
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,720+
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Specials
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds+$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,364+
-
Studio$1,7171 Bed$1,778+2 Beds+$2,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:Studio$1,6251 Bed$1,686+2 Beds+$2,384+
-
1 Bed$1,6312 Beds$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,660+
-
1 Bed$2,0172 Beds$2,385+3 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9972 Beds$2,368+3 Beds$2,850+
-
1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$1,973+
-
1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,340+
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds$1,715+3 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$1,850
-
-
2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,689+4 Beds$1,909
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6602 Beds$1,750
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,869+
-
-
1 / 38Plus Fees1 Bed$1,725
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,5792 Beds$1,902
-
-
2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,384+
-
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,353+
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,775+1 Month Free
-
-
2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,625Specials
-
2 Beds$1,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,555
-
-
2 Beds$1,649Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,549
-
1 / 101 Bed$1,4702 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds+$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,170+
-
1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,175+
-
-
1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,471+3 Beds$1,841Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,835
-
Showing 81-120 of 643 Results - Page 3 of 17