Apartments near Riverfront Shoppes - Suffolk, VA
1,946 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,570+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,461Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,329
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,318+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,451+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,220+3 Beds$1,460Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,440
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9951 Bed$1,0952 Beds$835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,140 sq ft
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,026 sq ft
-
-
$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 158 sq ft
-
$1,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,7653 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,075Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,000
-
Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,1152 Beds$1,337Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1102 Beds$1,332
-
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 315 Results - Page 3 of 8