Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments near Riverfront Shoppes - Suffolk, VA
1,947 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,652+1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds+$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,637+1 Bed$1,751+2 Beds+$2,630+
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,800+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Playground
-
-
1 Bed$1,7222 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6432 Beds$1,765+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,5802 Beds$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,530+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,028+2 Beds$1,959+3 Beds$2,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds+$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,603+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds+$2,318+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$1,899+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,559Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,505Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,495
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$975
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,1352 Beds$1,288Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,128
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Heat
-
2 Beds$1,212Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,198Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,181+3 Beds$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47 - $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,064+3 Beds$2,491+Specials
-
Studio$1,7161 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:Studio$1,6241 Bed$1,682+2 Beds+$2,381+
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds+$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,364+
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,247+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,0172 Beds$2,352+3 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9972 Beds$2,335+3 Beds$2,850+
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
-
1 Bed$1,2652 Beds$1,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,369+
-
-
-
1 / 38Plus Fees1 Bed$1,725
-
Showing 40 of 313 Results - Page 1 of 8
Apartments for Rent Near Riverfront Shoppes - Suffolk, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Riverfront Shoppes? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Riverfront Shoppes should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,947 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Riverfront Shoppes, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.