Apartments near The Hub - Richmond, VA
8,355 Apartments Available
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,138+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123 - $163.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,015+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,195+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,220+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,375+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,290+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $94.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,480+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 642 sq ft$1,539+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 642 sq ft$1,505+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$1,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$1,475+
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18