Apartments near Fountain Square Shopping Center - Richmond, VA
8,191 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $113 - $150.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,240+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 974 sq ft$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 974 sq ft$1,495+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,390+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,200+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,220+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,285+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $94.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,550+
-
-
Showing 401-440 of 685 Results - Page 11 of 18