Apartments near Colonial Plaza - Richmond, VA
8,159 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,800
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,008 sq ft$1,348+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,008 sq ft$1,320+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 974 sq ft$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 974 sq ft$1,505+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,138+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123 - $163.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,015+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,195+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 826 sq ft$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 826 sq ft$1,400+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,220+
-
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18