Apartments near Airline Market Place - Portsmouth, VA
2,518 Apartments Available
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,195+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0932 Beds$1,3113 Beds$1,512
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,175+
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,225
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,3513 Beds$1,555
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,3483 Beds$1,553
-
1 / 29
-
1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly Price10 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$9252 Beds$1,0003 Beds$1,075
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,597+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,565+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,545+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,461Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,329
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,418+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,349
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,451+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,220+3 Beds$1,460Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,440
-
Showing 81-120 of 415 Results - Page 3 of 11