Apartments near Granby Street Shoppes - Norfolk, VA
3,739 Apartments Available
-
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,751+2 Beds+$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds+$2,630+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$1,963+3 Beds$3,419Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $127.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$3,292Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,474+3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 / 44
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,113Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,099Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,399+Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94 - $124.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,617Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,612
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony Range
-
1 Bed$1,7222 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6432 Beds$1,765+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,445+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,555+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
-
2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$1,936+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$1,925+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$1,818+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $219 - $249.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4992 Beds$1,599Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
-
1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$1,921+3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171 - $211.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,149+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$1,989+3 Beds$2,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,088+3 Beds$2,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,085+3 Beds$2,415+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator
-
Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds+$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds+$2,328+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$1,899+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$1,559Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Patio
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,774+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$1,960Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,875Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$2,175+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$975
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,1352 Beds$1,288Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,128
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Heat
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent Near Granby Street Shoppes - Norfolk, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Granby Street Shoppes? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Granby Street Shoppes should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 3,739 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Granby Street Shoppes, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.