Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments near Sherwood Shopping Center - Newport News, VA
611 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,2983 Beds$1,743Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2053 Beds$1,650+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,2512 Beds$1,361+3 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,845+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,543+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,3562 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 / 29Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,405+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,350+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,1872 Beds$1,321Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,317+
-
2 Beds$1,168+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119 - $179.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,049+Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$2,144+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,595+
-
-
-
1 / 15
-
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,5003 Beds$1,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$1,655+
-
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,2953 Beds$1,491
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9852 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,381Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,287+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 68 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Sherwood Shopping Center - Newport News, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Sherwood Shopping Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Sherwood Shopping Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 611 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Sherwood Shopping Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.