Apartments near Sleepy Hollow Center - Falls Church, VA
1,196 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$3,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,720Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,980Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$12,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $595.Base Rent:4 Beds$11,900Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $353.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,896Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,780Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,190Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,150Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$12,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $615.Base Rent:5 Beds$12,303Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$2,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$2,590
-
1 Bed$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,261Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$15,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $739.Base Rent:5 Beds$14,791Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,040Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$4,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,800Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,330Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,760Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,320Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,820Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 876 sq ft$2,914Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 876 sq ft$2,886
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,085
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,056 sq ft$3,327Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 159 Results - Page 2 of 4