Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Grill
Apartments near Northcross Center - Ashland, VA
5,111 Apartments Available
-
1 / 27Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,070+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$2,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$2,790+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,670+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,199+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,020+3 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$1,936+3 Beds$2,506
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,275+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,151+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops Gated
-
2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,788+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
2 Beds$1,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,834+
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,430+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave
-
-
1 / 28
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$1,976+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,378+
-
2 Beds$1,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,557+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,545+
-
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds+$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$2,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 460 Results - Page 2 of 12