Apartments near West Alex - Alexandria, VA
5,326 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 880 sq ft$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 880 sq ft$1,644
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,960Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,630Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,477Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $269.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,207Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,840Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,000Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,060Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,860Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,740Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$5,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,780Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,150
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,040Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 2 Baths, 982 sq ft$2,821Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 2 Baths, 982 sq ft$2,799
-
1 Bed$3,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,760Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,540Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,980Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,640Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$2,917Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$2,853
-
Studio$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,320Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$3,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,370Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,610Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,930Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,830Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,050Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,480House for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,660Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$4,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,690Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$4,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,710Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,810Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,620Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$1,990Unit 5663-101 at Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
-
-
4 Beds$10,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $501.Base Rent:4 Beds$10,028Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$8,813Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $419.Base Rent:4 Beds$8,393Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$13,034Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $620.Base Rent:5 Beds$12,413Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 161-200 of 563 Results - Page 5 of 15