Apartments near West Alex - Alexandria, VA
5,327 Apartments Available
-
1 / 341 Bed$3,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,760Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 331 Bed$3,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,070Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,710+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds$2,240+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,788+2 Beds$4,147+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $306 - $473.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,482+2 Beds$3,841+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,146+2 Beds$3,206+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6902 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$2,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6652 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,470
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,173+1 Bed$2,452+2 Beds$2,902+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $191 - $240.Base Rent:Studio$1,982+1 Bed$2,261+2 Beds$2,711+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8241 Bed$2,019+2 Beds$2,434+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,805+1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,415+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,562+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,687+1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds+$2,477+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$3,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,770Apartment for Rent
-
$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 705 sq ft
-
1 Bed$4,444Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $219.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,224Apartment for Rent
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 651 sq ft
-
Showing 121-160 of 561 Results - Page 4 of 15