Apartments near The Shops at Fort Union - Midvale, UT
7,129 Apartments Available
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,714Specials
-
Studio$1,484+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$2,260+Specials
-
Studio$1,4651 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2401 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,610+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,525+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $314 - $414. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,725+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,834+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$2,192+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,5103 Beds+$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,590+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,303+1 Month Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18