Apartments near Midvale Station - Midvale, UT
8,334 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,518+1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds+$1,973+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds+$1,866+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,6283 Beds$2,803+4 Beds$3,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,4803 Beds$2,655+4 Beds$3,000+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,484+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,278+3 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,774+4 Beds$3,274Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,650+4 Beds$3,150
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,721+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,180+1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,792+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,003+1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,615+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,215+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,064+1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,555+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,205+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,669Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,245+3 Beds$1,614
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,926+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,796+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$1,799+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,766+
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18