Apartments near The Grid - Stafford, TX
19,019 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,556+3 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,388+3 Beds$1,672+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,688+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,630+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,375+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,149+3 Beds$1,717+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$2,193+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$2,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,433+3 Beds$1,584+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,516+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,431+3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,627+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,678+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,557+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,190+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8842 Beds$1,044+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$8202 Beds$980+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,297Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds$2,181+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$701+2 Beds$937+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$650+2 Beds$886+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,742+4 Beds$2,263Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,704+4 Beds$2,225
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18