Apartments near The Grid - Stafford, TX
19,061 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,254+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,885+
-
1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$2,028+3 Beds$2,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,929+3 Beds$2,379+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,324+
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,344+
-
1 Bed$781+2 Beds$1,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$714+2 Beds$1,236+
-
1 Bed$866+2 Beds$1,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$623+2 Beds$994+
-
1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,365+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$2,271+3 Beds$2,423Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$2,151+3 Beds$2,303Specials
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,199+
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,969+3 Beds$2,247+
-
1 / 501 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$810+2 Beds$1,223+3 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18