Apartments near Rogers Place - San Antonio, TX
12,945 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,175+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,786+3 Beds$2,030+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,245+1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds+$1,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$995+2 Beds+$1,195+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$946+2 Beds$1,196+3 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,076+3 Beds$1,730+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,001+1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds+$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$958+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds+$1,413+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,029+3 Beds$1,245+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$779+2 Beds$983+3 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18