Apartments near Ridge Creek Center - San Antonio, TX
14,473 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,175+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,786+3 Beds$2,030+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,245+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds+$1,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$975+2 Beds+$1,195+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$886+2 Beds$1,156+3 Beds$1,730+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,001+1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds+$1,461+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$958+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds+$1,418+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,029+3 Beds$1,245+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$779+2 Beds$983+3 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$899+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18