Apartments near Oak Grove - San Antonio, TX
16,174 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,514+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,600+Discounts
-
1 Bed$981+2 Beds$1,187+3 Beds$1,801Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$926+2 Beds$1,132+3 Beds$1,7461 Month Free
-
Studio$1,035+1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds+$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds+$1,535+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,234+1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds+$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds+$1,625+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$937+2 Beds$1,203+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,201+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,253+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds+$2,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,160+1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds+$2,226+1 Month Free
-
1 / 23Studio$961+1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$903+1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,432+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,649+Discounts
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,076+1 Bed$1,763+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 171 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,111+3 Beds$1,652+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,083+3 Beds$1,624+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,717+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$886+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$788+2 Beds$1,255+
-
1 Bed$790+2 Beds$1,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,0062 Beds$1,624Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$927+2 Beds$1,323+3 Beds$1,459+Specials
-
1 Bed$920+2 Beds$1,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$815+2 Beds$1,037+
-
1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$938+2 Beds$1,321+1 Month Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$948+2 Beds$1,336+3 Beds$1,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$912+2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,667+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,771+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,592+3 Beds+$2,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,552+3 Beds+$2,099+Discounts
-
Studio$749+1 Bed$799+2 Beds$974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$650+1 Bed$700+2 Beds$875+
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,610+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,021+2 Beds$1,208+3 Beds$1,568+Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$913+2 Beds$1,303+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:1 Bed$827+2 Beds$1,217+
-
1 Bed$992+2 Beds$1,284+3 Beds$1,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,242+3 Beds$1,696+1 Month Free
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds+$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,203+1 Bed$1,117+2 Beds$1,642+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,070+1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,509+1 Month Free
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,077+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$2,020+
-
Studio$1,0791 Bed$1,512Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 22Studio$7761 Bed$661+2 Beds$986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$772+1 Bed$657+2 Beds$982+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$446+2 Beds$976+3 Beds$1,377Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18