Apartments near Culebra Square - San Antonio, TX
16,005 Apartments Available
-
1 / 28
-
-
-
Studio$1,5851 Bed$1,509+2 Beds+$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,765+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$816+2 Beds$1,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$814+2 Beds$1,015+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$1,933Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,875Specials
-
1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,519+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,340+
-
1 / 9Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,863+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,166+1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,816+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,273+4 Beds$2,873Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,153+4 Beds$2,7531 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$1,882+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,514+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,600+Discounts
-
Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $315. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$930+1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,350+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,210+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,470+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$981+2 Beds$1,187+3 Beds$1,801Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$926+2 Beds$1,132+3 Beds$1,7461 Month Free
-
Studio$1,035+1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds+$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds+$1,535+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,253+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds+$2,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,160+1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds+$2,226+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,076+1 Bed$1,763+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,649+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,846+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$886+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$788+2 Beds$1,255+
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,379+3 Beds$1,699+Specials
-
1 Bed$790+2 Beds$1,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,099+3 Beds$1,428+Specials
-
1 Bed$920+2 Beds$1,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$806+2 Beds$1,037+
-
1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$927+2 Beds$1,323+3 Beds$1,459+Specials
-
Studio$749+1 Bed$799+2 Beds$974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$650+1 Bed$700+2 Beds$875+
-
1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,138+3 Beds$1,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$816+2 Beds$1,080+3 Beds$1,5881 Month Free
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,077+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$2,020+
-
Studio$1,203+1 Bed$1,117+2 Beds$1,642+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,070+1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,509+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$938+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,212+3 Beds$1,662+Specials
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18