Apartments near Promenade North Plaza - Richardson, TX
26,965 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$1,972+
-
Studio$1,264+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,925+
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,251+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,0991 Bed$1,179+2 Beds+$1,771+Specials
-
Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds+$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
1 / 36Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,420+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,142+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,274+
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,339+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4891 Bed$1,363+2 Beds+$2,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$2,001+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$2,007+3 Beds$2,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,936+3 Beds$2,451+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,923+2 Beds$2,420+3 Beds$2,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,865+2 Beds$2,362+3 Beds$2,555+
-
1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,103+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$821+2 Beds$960+3 Beds$1,704+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,049+
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$914+1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,599+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,423+Specials
-
1 Bed$681+2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$653+2 Beds$874+2 Months Free
-
1 / 49
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18