Apartments near The Village of Collin Creek - Plano, TX
3,231 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 879 sq ft$1,836Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 879 sq ft$1,793
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,387Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,345
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,560 sq ft$3,209Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,560 sq ft$3,099
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,800
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$2,087Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$1,940
-
Showing 81-120 of 175 Results - Page 3 of 5