Apartments near Shiloh Crossing - Plano, TX
1,650 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,387Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30 - $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,345
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,800
-
Showing 41-80 of 141 Results - Page 2 of 4