Apartments near Legacy Century Life - Plano, TX
18,172 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,699+
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,440+
-
1 / 8
-
1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$2,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,184+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$2,053+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,919+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,649+
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,823+3 Beds$2,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,695+
-
1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,275+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,028+3 Beds$3,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+3 Beds$3,225+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$1,972+
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
-
Studio$1,448+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,707+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,558+Specials
-
Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds+$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,079+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,366+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,146+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,143+Specials
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,251+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,0991 Bed$1,179+2 Beds+$1,771+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $202.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,218+Specials
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,092+2 Beds$1,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,339+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,274+
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18