Apartments near The Turning Point - Mansfield, TX
7,317 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,315+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,282+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $51.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,130+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,801+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5401 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4301 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$2,151+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,099+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,434+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$1,885+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds+$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4592 Beds$1,0094 Beds$729+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4522 Beds$1,818+3 Beds$2,357Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3042 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,209
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6411 Bed$1,521+2 Beds+$1,981+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,580+1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds+$1,920+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$902+3 Beds+$803Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$879+3 Beds+$780
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,404+3 Beds$2,529+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$2,199+3 Beds$2,324+
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18