Apartments near Orchard Village - Lewisville, TX
1,683 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$1,470
-
-
4 Beds$2,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$12,264Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$16,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
5 Beds$19,077Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$1,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$1,899
-
5 Beds$14,247Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$15,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$13,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$22,583Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$15,738Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$16,581Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$7,873Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,372
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,123Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$999
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 825 sq ft$1,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 825 sq ft$1,454
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 185 Results - Page 2 of 5