Apartments near Castle Hills - Lewisville, TX
2,688 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,490
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$2,263Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$2,211
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 736 sq ft$1,407Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 736 sq ft$1,353
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,763Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,531
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 847 sq ft$1,979Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 847 sq ft$1,853
-
Showing 41-80 of 173 Results - Page 2 of 5