Apartments near County Glenn Plaza - Leander, TX
6,060 Apartments Available
-
3 Beds$2,544+4 Beds$2,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,384+4 Beds$2,800Specials
-
1 Bed$1,002+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$1,934Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$944+2 Beds$1,492+3 Beds$1,8812 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,443+3 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,784+Specials
-
1 / 52Studio$1,048+1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds+$1,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$997+1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds+$1,633+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$2,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,414+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,578+3 Beds$1,948Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,895Specials
-
1 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,069+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$1,885+
-
1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,607+3 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,046+2 Beds$1,552+3 Beds$2,170+2 Months Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18