Apartments near League City Plaza - League City, TX
3,850 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,343+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,236+3 Beds$2,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,106+3 Beds$2,775+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,383+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,905
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,933+3 Beds$2,477+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,443+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,404+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$992+2 Beds$1,327+3 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$959+2 Beds$1,294+3 Beds$1,825+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,014+3 Beds$2,879+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,765+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$869+2 Beds$1,273+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$794+2 Beds$1,198+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,898Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$966+2 Beds$1,141+3 Beds$1,864
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,156Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,090+
-
1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$2,075+
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,819+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,051 sq ft$1,293Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,051 sq ft$1,225
-
Showing 81-120 of 668 Results - Page 3 of 17