Apartments near Clay Road Shopping Center - Katy, TX
15,621 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$1,976+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$1,847+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,270+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,711+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,248+3 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,082+3 Beds$1,934+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,271+3 Beds$3,123+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,020+3 Beds$2,967+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,290+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$956+2 Beds$1,169+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,433+3 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,925+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,114+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,107+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,149+3 Beds$1,743+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,290+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,619+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$852+2 Beds$1,319+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$757+2 Beds$1,286+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$796+2 Beds$1,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$763+2 Beds$1,143+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,190+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,448+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,742+4 Beds$2,263Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,704+4 Beds$2,225
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,605+
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18