Apartments near Plymouth Park Shopping Center East - Irving, TX
17,397 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,111+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$2,151+3 Beds$2,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$2,097+3 Beds$2,566+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$2,023+
-
1 / 25
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,317+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$2,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,582+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $87.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,325+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,201+3 Beds$2,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,198+3 Beds$2,700+
-
Studio$1,5601 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4491 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,830+Discounts
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18