Apartments near Irving Mall - Irving, TX
15,462 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,017+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$2,094+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,9501 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$3,106Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,958+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$810+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,311+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,247+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,514+3 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,248+3 Beds$2,390+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8361 Bed$8842 Beds+$1,244+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$7211 Bed$7692 Beds+$1,129+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,292Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,260
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,804Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$902+3 Beds+$803Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$879+3 Beds+$780
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,675+3 Beds$2,840+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,640+3 Beds$2,790+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9501 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18