Apartments near Y Shops @ Old Spanish Trail - Houston, TX
25,042 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$1,445Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,692+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,610+
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,918+2 Beds$3,798+3 Beds$7,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144 - $269. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,773+2 Beds$3,653+3 Beds$7,279+Specials
-
Studio$860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,204+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,791+
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0851 Bed$1,220+2 Beds+$1,765+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$953+2 Beds$1,048+3 Beds$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,040+3 Beds$1,301+
-
1 / 32Studio$1,0901 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,4991 Month Free
-
Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,260+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$1,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$1,883+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$2,396+3 Beds$2,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$2,276+3 Beds$2,339Specials
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,588+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$2,088+3 Beds$2,147+
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,508+3 Beds$1,833Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,502+3 Beds$1,827
-
1 Bed$761+2 Beds$1,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$750+2 Beds$1,326+
-
1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$900+
-
Studio$859+1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$755+1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,308+1 Month Free
-
1 / 35
-
-
-
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18